|
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penske Racing |
Danny
Sullivan Al Unser Rick
Mears
|
Penske
PC-18/89 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Galles Racing |
Al Unser
Jr. |
Lola T89/00 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Truesports
Co. |
Scott
Pruett |
Lola T89/00 |
Judd | |
|
Penske Racing |
Rick
Mears |
Penske
PC-18/89 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Penske Racing |
Danny
Sullivan Geoff
Brabham
|
Penske
PC-17/88 |
Chevrolet | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newman/Haas Racing |
Mario
Andretti |
Lola T89/00 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Newman/Haas Racing |
Michael
Andretti |
Lola T89/00 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Vince Granatelli Racing |
Tom
Sneva |
Lola T88/00 |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
Porsche
Motorsports |
Teo Fabi |
March
89P |
Porsche | |
|
Dick Simon Racing |
Arie
Luyendyk |
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raynor Motorsports Group |
Derek
Daly |
Lola T89/00 |
Judd | |
|
Machinists Union Racing |
Kevin
Cogan Rich
Vogler
|
March 88C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Arciero Racing |
Didier
Theys |
Penske PC-17/88 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
A.J.
Foyt Johnny
Rutherford
|
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
King Racing |
Jim
Crawford |
Lola T87/00 |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettenhausen
Motorsports |
Tony Bettenhausen
Jr. |
Lola T87/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Kraco Racing |
Bobby
Rahal |
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Patrick Racing |
Emerson Fittipaldi |
Penske PC-18/89 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Dick Simon Racing |
Scott
Brayton |
Lola T89/00 |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
Leader Cards Racing |
Pancho
Carter Tony Bettenhausen
Jr.
|
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penske Racing |
Al
Unser |
Penske PC-18/89 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Teamkar
International |
Randy
Lewis |
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Machinists Union Racing |
Rich
Vogler |
March 88C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Douglas Shierson Racing |
Raul
Boesel |
Lola T89/00 |
Judd | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
Rocky
Moran |
March 86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lazier Racing |
Buddy
Lazier |
March 87C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Dale Coyne Racing |
Dale
Coyne |
Lola T88/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Todd Walther Racing |
Scott
Harrington |
Lola T87/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Enswick Racing |
Dick
Ferguson Kevin
Whitesides
|
March
87C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt
Enterprises |
Rocky
Moran |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Euromotorsport Racing |
Davy
Jones |
Lola T88/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Gohr Racing |
Tero
Palmroth |
Lola T88/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Saleen
Autosport |
Steve
Saleen Johnny Parsons
Jr.
|
March
88C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Stoops Racing |
Steve
Butler
|
Lola T87/00
Lola T88/00
|
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Bettenhausen Motorsports |
Michael
Greenfield |
Lola T87/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Protofab Racing |
John
Jones |
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Burns Racing |
Tom
Bigelow |
March
87C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Andale Racing |
Bernard
Jourdain |
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Andale Racing |
Bernard
Jourdain Johnny Parsons
Jr.
|
Lola T88/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Vince Granatelli Racing |
John
Andretti |
Lola T88/00 |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemelgarn Racing |
Ludwig Heimrath
Jr. |
Lola T88/00 Lola T89/00
|
Judd | |
|
Dayton-Walther
Motorsports |
Phil
Krueger |
Penske
PC-17/88 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Kent Baker Racing |
Steve
Chassey |
March 86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Hemelgarn Racing |
Bill Vukovich
III |
Lola T88/00 |
Judd | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
Stan Fox |
March 86C |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayside Racing |
Dominic
Dobson |
Lola T88/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Hemelgarn Racing |
Gordon
Johncock |
Lola T88/00 |
Buick 3.4
V6T | |
|
Hemelgarn Racing |
Gordon
Johncock |
March
87C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Kent Baker Racing |
John Paul
Jr. Steve
Chassey
|
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Team Menard |
Johnny
Rutherford |
Lola T89/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D.B. Mann
Motorsports |
Gary
Bettenhausen |
Lola T87/00 |
Buick 3.4
V6T | |
|
|
|
|