|
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penske Racing |
Rick
Mears Al Unser Danny
Sullivan
|
March
85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Interscope Racing |
Tom
Sneva |
Eagle
GC85 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Newman/Haas Racing |
Mario
Andretti |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Alex Morales Racing |
Johnny
Rutherford |
March
85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Penske Racing |
Danny
Sullivan |
March
85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galles Racing |
Pancho
Carter |
March 85C |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
Galles Racing |
Geoff
Brabham |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Team
Menard |
Herm
Johnson |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Team Cotter |
Roberto
Guerrero |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Truesports Co. |
Bobby
Rahal |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penske Racing |
Al Unser |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Arciero Racing |
Bill
Whittington |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
A.J.
Foyt |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Kraco Racing |
Kevin
Cogan |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Patrick Racing |
Don
Whittington Gordon
Johncock
|
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Morales Racing |
Johnny
Rutherford |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Dick Simon Racing |
Dick
Simon |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Dick Simon Racing |
Raul
Boesel Mike
Nish Dick
Simon
|
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Leader Cards Racing |
Rich
Vogler Tom
Bigelow
|
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Interscope Racing |
Danny
Ongais |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Hess Racing |
Derek
Daly |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Doug Shierson Racing |
Al Unser
Jr. |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Forsythe Racing |
Howdy
Holmes |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Wysard Racing |
Jim
Crawford |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Pace Racing |
Dennis
Firestone |
March 84C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brayton Racing |
Scott
Brayton |
March 85C |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
Circle Bar Racing |
Chet
Fillip |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Patrick Racing |
Emerson Fittipaldi |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
Mike
Nish A.J.
Foyt
|
March 84C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Leader Cards Racing |
Tom
Bigelow |
March
84C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMI Racing |
John Paul
Jr. |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
George
Snider A.J.
Foyt
|
March 85C |
Chevrolet | |
|
Tom Hess Racing |
Derek
Daly |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Purcell Racing |
Phil
Krueger Tom
Bigelow
|
March 83C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Purcell Racing |
Phil
Krueger Jerry
Karl
|
March
82C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Machinists Union Racing |
Josele
Garza |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Gohr Racing |
Steve
Chassey |
March 85C |
Chevrolet | |
|
Arciero Racing |
Randy
Lanier |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Machinists Union Racing |
Pete
Halsmer |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Patrick Racing |
Rich
Vogler Don
Whittington
|
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Provimi Racing |
Arie
Luyendyk |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Karl-Nadeau Racing |
Jerry
Karl |
March 83C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Hoffman Racing |
Dick
Ferguson |
March 83C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Hemelgarn Racing |
Michael
Roe |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Canadian Tire Racing |
Johnny Parsons
Jr. Jacques Villeneuve
Sr.
|
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A.J. Foyt
Enterprises |
Chip
Ganassi A.J.
Foyt
|
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
All American
Racers |
Tony Bettenhausen
Jr. |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
All American
Racers |
Ed Pimm Tom
Sneva
|
Eagle
GC85 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Kraco Racing |
Michael
Andretti |
March 85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|