|
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newman-Haas Racing |
Michael
Andretti |
Lola/FordXB |
Goodyear | |
|
Newman-Haas Racing |
Mario
Andretti |
Teo Fabi |
Lola/FordXB |
Goodyear | |
|
Galles-Kraco Racing |
Al Unser
Jr. |
Galmer/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Marlboro Team Penske |
Rick Mears |
Al Unser |
Paul Tracy |
Penske/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Marlboro Team Penske |
Emerson Fittipaldi |
Penske/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chip Ganassi Racing |
Arie Luyendyk Robby Gordon |
Lola/FordXB |
Goodyear | |
|
Marlboro Team Penske |
Rick Mears |
Paul Tracy |
Penske/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Racing
Team VDS |
John Andretti |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Chip Ganassi Racing |
Eddie Cheever |
Lola/FordXB |
Goodyear | |
|
Truesports |
Scott Pruett |
Truesports/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Racing |
Hiro
Matsushita aul Boesel |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Rahal-Hogan Racing |
Bobby Rahal |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Gilmore Racing |
Gregor Foitek Brian Bonner Ross Cheever Pancho Carter Jon Beekhuis Mike Groff A.J.
Foyt |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Walker Motorsport MacKenzie
Financial |
Scott
Goodyear |
Lola/FordXB Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Bettenhausen Racing |
Tony
Bettenhausen, Jr. Stefan
Johansson |
Penske/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hayhoe Racing |
Jimmy Vasser |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Walker Motorsport MacKenzie
Financial |
A.J.
Foyt Tero Palmroth Johnny Rutherford Mike Groff Jon Beekhuis Willy T.
Ribbs |
Lola/FordXB Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Galles-Kraco Racing |
Danny
Sullivan |
Galmer/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Dale Coyne Racing Edge Superior |
Eric Bachelart Dennis Vitolo |
Lola/Cosworth |
Goodyear | |
|
Leadercard Hemelgarn Racing |
Buddy Lazier |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Racing |
Raul Boesel Scott Brayton |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Gilmore Racing |
A.J.
Foyt |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
RAL
Group |
Brian Till |
Truesports/Judd |
Goodyear | |
|
Quaker State |
Roberto
Guerrero Jim
Crawford |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
Menard Racing |
Al Unser |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden
Paints |
Nelson Piquet |
Lola/Chevrolet Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
Burns Racing Coca-Cola Collex |
Dominic
Dobson Jay
Hill Tony de
Tommaso |
Lola/Chevrolet Buick Cosworth |
Goodyear | |
|
Arciero Racing Alfa-Laval Team Losi |
Fabrizio
Barbazza Johnny
Parsons Jacques Villeneuve Sr. John Jones Tero Palmroth Jeff
Wood |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
P.I.G.
Enterprises |
Ted Prappas |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Arciero Racing Alfa-Laval Team Losi |
Jeff
Wood |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
King Racing |
Roberto
Guerrero |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
Pennzoil
Quaker State G-Force |
Didier Theys |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Dale Coyne Racing Edge Superior |
Ross Bentley Brian Bonner |
Lola/Cosworth |
Goodyear | |
|
Euromotorsport Suntory
Foods Fendi Diemme
Group EEI |
Vinicio Salmi Steve Chassey Tero Palmroth Jeff
Wood Guido Daccò Nicola
Marozzo |
Lola/Cosworth |
Goodyear | |
|
Rhone
Polenc Rorer |
Philippe
Gache |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hayhoe Racing |
Jimmy Vasser |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Gilette |
Jeff Andretti |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Euromotorsport Suntory
Foods Fendi Diemme
Group EEI |
Nicola
Marozzo Jovy Marcelo Christian
Danner Mike Groff George Snider |
Lola/Cosworth |
Goodyear | |
|
Glidden
Paints |
Gary
Bettenhausen |
Lola/Chevrolet Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
Menard Racing |
Tom Sneva |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Concept
Motorsports |
Mark Dismore |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
Teamkar |
Kenji
Momota |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Leadercard Hemelgarn Racing |
Pancho Carter |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
Simon Racing |
Lyn St. James |
Lola/Chevrolet |
Goodyear | |
|
Byrd's
KFC |
Stan Fox |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Racing |
Gordon
Johncock |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
D.B.
Mann Development |
John Paul
Jr. |
Lola/Buick |
Goodyear | |
|
|
|