|
Goodyear | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penske Racing |
Danny
Sullivan |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Penske Racing |
Danny
Sullivan |
Penske
PC-15/86 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Newman/Haas Racing |
Mario
Andretti |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Truesports
Co. |
Bobby
Rahal |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Penske Racing |
Rick
Mears |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team
Cotter |
Roberto
Guerrero |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Alex Morales Racing |
Rich
Vogler Johnny
Rutherford |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Patrick Racing |
Kevin
Cogan |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Galles Racing |
Geoff
Brabham Roberto
Moreno |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Galles Racing |
Roberto
Moreno |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J.P. Racing |
Spike
Gehlhausen |
Lola T900 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Penske Racing |
Al
Unser |
Penske PC-15/86 |
Chevrolet | |
|
Arciero Racing |
Randy
Lanier |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
A.J.
Foyt |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Galles Racing |
Pancho
Carter |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettenhausen Motorsports |
Tony Bettenhausen
Jr. |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Kraco Racing |
Michael
Andretti |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Mosquito-Group Racing |
Rick
Miaskiewicz |
March
85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Patrick Racing |
Emerson Fittipaldi |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Alex Morales Racing |
Johnny
Rutherford |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dick Simon Racing |
Dick
Simon |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Dick Simon Racing |
Dick
Simon Raul
Boesel |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Leader Cards Racing |
Gary
Bettenhausen |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
March
Engineering |
Danny
Ongais |
March
86C |
Buick 3.4
V6T | |
|
Team Menard |
Herm
Johnson Derek
Daly |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Shierson Racing |
Al
Unser Jr. |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
March Engineering |
Jim
Crawford John Paul
Jr. |
March
86C |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
Curb Motorsports |
Tom
Sneva |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Pace Racing |
Dennis
Firestone |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Patrick Racing |
Emerson Fittipaldi |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leader Cards Racing |
Phil
Krueger |
March
85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt Enterprises |
A.J.
Foyt Mike
Nish George
Snider |
March
86C |
Chevrolet | |
|
Machinists
Union Racing |
Johnny Parsons
Jr. Mike
Nish |
March
85C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Machinists Union Racing |
Josele
Garza |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Gohr Racing |
Steve
Chassey Rupert
Keegan |
March
86C |
Buick 3.4
V6T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pace Racing |
Dennis
Firestone |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Machinists Union Racing |
Chip
Ganassi Johnny Parsons
Jr. |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Provimi Racing |
Arie
Luyendyk |
Lola T86/00 |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Gohr Racing |
Steve
Chassey Rupert
Keegan |
March
85C |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
Curb Motorsports |
Ed
Pimm |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemelgarn Racing |
Scott
Brayton |
March
86C |
Buick 3.4 V6T | |
|
Hemelgarn Racing |
Jacques Villeneuve
Sr. |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
A.J. Foyt
Enterprises |
George
Snider A.J.
Foyt Mike
Nish |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
Machinists
Union Racing |
Johnny Parsons
Jr. Rick
Mears |
March
86C |
Cosworth 2.65
V8T | |
|
All American
Racers |
Jan
Lammers Johnny Parsons
Jr. |
Eagle
GC86 |
Cosworth 2.65 V8T | |